• Leony April
    Leony April
    Alias
    Jessica Rox, Leony Aprill, Leonie April, Leony Dark, Rosa, Jessica Fox
    Nationality
    Czech
    Birthday
    April 22
    Languages
    Czech, English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Brown
    Biography
    Jessica Rox is also known as Leony Aprill, Jessica Roy and Leony Dark. She was born in Czech Republic on Apr 22, 1988 and started her pornstar career in 2007. Jessica Rox has got blue eyes, brunette hair and breast cup size B. Her height is 5 feet 2 inches and weight is about 106 lbs.
Episode guide
End screen
Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions (adblockers) can interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed or enabled in your browser extensions. Reload the page afterwards and try again.
The most commonly used adblockers are AdBlock, AdBlock Plus and Ublock Origin.
If you are still experiencing issues please contact our support team via the HELP menu or read more about this topic here.
Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions (adblockers) can interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed or enabled in your browser extensions. Reload the page afterwards and try again.
The most commonly used adblockers are AdBlock, AdBlock Plus and Ublock Origin.
If you are still experiencing issues please contact our support team via the HELP menu or read more about this topic here.

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

If the provided email address is registered you'll receive a password reset link via email.

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.

BUG
BOUNTY HUNT