Sandra B.'s scenes

French Kiss

Added
2013-08-23
Story
When 19-year-old Eva accepts the invitation of a mysterious French uncle, she unwittingly takes the first steps towards her sexual awakening. Encountering real passion would... more change innocent Eva's life forever. French Kiss is a passion-filled game that features breathtakingly gorgeous girls shot in an intriguing 18th century mansion in the French Riviera.
French Kiss
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes
  • Sandra B.

    Sandra B.

    Alias
    Armania A., Carmen, Carmen V., Sandra B.
    Nationality
    Slovakian
    Birthday
    July 19
    Languages
    Slovakian, English, Hungarian
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Weight
    53 kg
    Height
    165 cm
    Biography
    Sandra B. is a hot slutty pornstars coming from Slovakia or Slovak Republic as some people call this european country. There are many hot models or pornstars coming from this part of the world and this babe is no exception. Kinky brunette was born in 1986 and even thou she is pretty young she already built a decent fanbase in the world of adult entertainment.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.