• Lisa Sparkle
    Lisa Sparkle
    Alias
    Kinga Varga, Lisa Sparlk, Kinga Black
    Nationality
    Hungarian
    Birthday
    April 10
    Languages
    Hungarian, English, French
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Weight
    60 kg
    Height
    175 cm
    Biography
    Lisa Sparkle is a busty babe born in Hungary in the spring of 1981. She joined the industry in 2001 when she was only 20 and she has been going strong ever since. And it is no wonder that her career is lasting this long when she sports that most incredible set of D-cup tits that are all natural and that go great with her big brown eyes. This sexy Euro brunette is 5'9 and she weighs only 125 lbs. Her measurements are 35-26-37 and when she starts moving those curves of hers in one of her steamy scenes, you better have your heart medicine nearby. She has used a number of aliases, some of which are Kinga Varga, Kinga Black and Lisa Sparlke.
Episode guide
End screen
Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions (adblockers) can interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed or enabled in your browser extensions. Reload the page afterwards and try again.
The most commonly used adblockers are AdBlock, AdBlock Plus and Ublock Origin.
If you are still experiencing issues please contact our support team via the HELP menu or read more about this topic here.
Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions (adblockers) can interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed or enabled in your browser extensions. Reload the page afterwards and try again.
The most commonly used adblockers are AdBlock, AdBlock Plus and Ublock Origin.
If you are still experiencing issues please contact our support team via the HELP menu or read more about this topic here.

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

If the provided email address is registered you'll receive a password reset link via email.

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.

BUG
BOUNTY HUNT