Marica Hase's scenes

Stirred, not shaken

Added
2013-01-01
Story
A popular club is always crowded with pretty girls hunting for some handsome guys to hang out with... and amongst of all the possible targets, the mixer is always the most tempting, the forbidden fruit to take. Not a wonder if a cute mixer can get as many hot chicks as he wants if he is smart enough to tap on the opportunities!

Adventures Down Under

Added
2013-09-19
Story
Thanks to Twitter you can follow the personal life of your all-time favorite pornstar, Aletta Ocean. Aletta is spending her holiday in Australia, in your homeland! Aletta will tweet all the time during her trip, and if you’ll become her follower, you’ll have the chance to catch up with her during her journey. And check this out: if you prove to be an entertaining guide to her, she will be VERY grateful to you.
  • Marica Hase

    Marica Hase

    Alias
    Marika Hase, Marica, Marika, Hase, Mirika
    Nationality
    Japanese
    Birthday
    September 26
    Languages
    Japanese, English
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Brown
    Other
    Miss January 2013 (Penthouse Pet)
    Weight
    43 kg
    Height
    154 cm
    Biography
    Marica Hase (also famous as Marcia Hase, Marika Hase) was born on October 29, 1987 in Tokyo, Japan. She is 154 cm and 43 kg with amazing 32B-22-35 body. She entered the adult industry in 2012.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your e-mail address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.